Events calendar in judo, october 2019, in the cities of Russia

Judo
 Judo, e-Champs
October 2020
01.10.2019 15.10.2019
01.10.2019 15.10.2019
Tyumen (Tyumen’ Oblast)
01.10.2019 02.10.2019
01.10.2019 02.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
Tula (Tul’skaya Oblast’)
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
Mytishchi (Moscow Oblast)
01.10.2019 04.10.2019
01.10.2019 04.10.2019
Chaykovskiy (Perm Krai)
03.10.2019 06.10.2019
03.10.2019 06.10.2019
Yaroslavl (Yaroslavskaya Oblast’)
03.10.2019 08.10.2019
03.10.2019 08.10.2019
Grozny (Chechnya)
04.10.2019 07.10.2019
04.10.2019 07.10.2019
Nal'chik (Kabardino-Balkariya Republic)
04.10.2019 07.10.2019
04.10.2019 07.10.2019
Yelizovo (Kamtchatski Kray)
07.10.2019 08.10.2019
Всероссийский турнир (ЕКП)
Serebryanyye Prudy (Moscow Oblast)
07.10.2019 08.10.2019
Serebryanyye Prudy (Moscow Oblast)
07.10.2019 09.10.2019
07.10.2019 09.10.2019
Noyabrsk (Yamalo-Nenets)
08.10.2019 10.10.2019
Первенство на призы клуба Эльбрусоид
Ust'-Dzheguta (Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic)
08.10.2019 10.10.2019
Ust'-Dzheguta (Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic)
10.10.2019 13.10.2019
Первенство ПФО до 21 года
Yoshkar-Ola (Mariy-El Republic)
10.10.2019 13.10.2019
Yoshkar-Ola (Mariy-El Republic)
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
Первенство УФО до 21 года
Yekaterinburg (Sverdlovskaya Oblast’)
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
Yekaterinburg (Sverdlovskaya Oblast’)
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
Первенство ДФО до 21 года
Vladivostok (Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
Vladivostok (Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
Grozny (Chechnya)
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
Arkhangelsk (Arkhangelskaya)
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
Kyzyl (Tyva Republic)
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
Kursk (Kurskaya Oblast’)
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
Maykop (Adygeya Republic)
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
11.10.2019 14.10.2019
Armavir (Krasnodarskiy Kray)
11.10.2019 12.10.2019
11.10.2019 12.10.2019
Yelabuga (Tatarstan Republic)
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
Voronezh (Voronezhskaya Oblast’)
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
Balakovo (Saratovskaya Oblast)
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
St Petersburg (St.-Petersburg)
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
Volgograd (Volgograd Oblast)
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
Zlatoust (Chelyabinsk oblast)
13.10.2019 14.10.2019
13.10.2019 14.10.2019
Nevinnomyssk (Stavropol’ Kray)
14.10.2019 16.10.2019
14.10.2019 16.10.2019
Armavir (Krasnodarskiy Kray)
15.10.2019 31.10.2019
15.10.2019 31.10.2019
St Petersburg (St.-Petersburg)
17.10.2019 07.11.2019
"Артек - Планета дзюдо"
Gurzuf (Autonomous Republic of Crimea)
17.10.2019 07.11.2019
Gurzuf (Autonomous Republic of Crimea)
18.10.2019 20.10.2019
18.10.2019 20.10.2019
Anapa (Krasnodarskiy Kray)
19.10.2019 20.10.2019
19.10.2019 20.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
19.10.2019 21.10.2019
Первенство ПФО
Kazan’ (Tatarstan Republic)
19.10.2019 21.10.2019
Kazan’ (Tatarstan Republic)
21.10.2019 22.10.2019
Кубок г. Мытищи (ЕКП)
Mytishchi (Moscow Oblast)
21.10.2019 22.10.2019
Mytishchi (Moscow Oblast)
21.10.2019 22.10.2019
21.10.2019 22.10.2019
Novy Urengoy (Yamalo-Nenets)
23.10.2019 25.10.2019
23.10.2019 25.10.2019
Mikhaylovsk (Stavropol’ Kray)
25.10.2019 28.10.2019
25.10.2019 28.10.2019
Lipetsk (Lipetsk Oblast)
25.10.2019 26.10.2019
25.10.2019 26.10.2019
Kazan’ (Tatarstan Republic)
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
Ryazan (Ryazan Oblast)
26.10.2019
26.10.2019
Smolensk (Smolenskaya Oblast’)
26.10.2019
26.10.2019
Kalach-na-Donu (Volgograd Oblast)
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
Yevpatoriya (Autonomous Republic of Crimea)
28.10.2019 29.10.2019
28.10.2019 29.10.2019
Tula (Tul’skaya Oblast’)
28.10.2019 29.10.2019
28.10.2019 29.10.2019
Tarko-Sale (Yamalo-Nenets)
Loading...
Up