Events calendar in rhythmic gymnastics, october 2019, in the cities of Russia

Rhythmic Gymnastics
 Rhythmic Gymnastics, e-Champs
October 2020
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
01.10.2019 31.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
04.10.2019 06.10.2019
Турнир «Золотой листопад»
Vladimir (Vladimirskaya Oblast’)
04.10.2019 06.10.2019
Vladimir (Vladimirskaya Oblast’)
04.10.2019 06.10.2019
04.10.2019 06.10.2019
Lyubertsy (Moscow Oblast)
05.10.2019
05.10.2019
Dolgoprudnyy (Moscow Oblast)
05.10.2019 06.10.2019
05.10.2019 06.10.2019
Aprelevka (Moscow Oblast)
10.10.2019 13.10.2019
10.10.2019 13.10.2019
Obninsk (Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
Aprelevka (Moscow Oblast)
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
11.10.2019 13.10.2019
Zelenograd (Moscow)
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
12.10.2019 13.10.2019
Ufa (Bashkortostan Republic)
12.10.2019
12.10.2019
Vyborg (Leningradskaya Oblast')
17.10.2019 20.10.2019
17.10.2019 20.10.2019
Malyy Sukhodol (Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)
18.10.2019 21.10.2019
18.10.2019 21.10.2019
Ryazan (Ryazan Oblast)
18.10.2019 19.10.2019
18.10.2019 19.10.2019
Voronezh (Voronezhskaya Oblast’)
18.10.2019 19.10.2019
18.10.2019 19.10.2019
Al'met'yevsk (Tatarstan Republic)
18.10.2019 20.10.2019
18.10.2019 20.10.2019
Kazan’ (Tatarstan Republic)
18.10.2019 20.10.2019
18.10.2019 20.10.2019
Samara (Samara Oblast)
19.10.2019 21.10.2019
19.10.2019 21.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
19.10.2019 20.10.2019
19.10.2019 20.10.2019
Rostov-on-Don (Rostov oblast)
20.10.2019
20.10.2019
St Petersburg (St.-Petersburg)
22.10.2019 23.10.2019
22.10.2019 23.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
25.10.2019 26.10.2019
25.10.2019 26.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
25.10.2019 27.10.2019
25.10.2019 27.10.2019
Ateptsevo (Moscow Oblast)
25.10.2019 27.10.2019
25.10.2019 27.10.2019
Saransk (Mordoviya Republic)
26.10.2019 28.10.2019
Турнир «Грация» (ЕКП)
Voronezh (Voronezhskaya Oblast’)
26.10.2019 28.10.2019
Voronezh (Voronezhskaya Oblast’)
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
Yekaterinburg (Sverdlovskaya Oblast’)
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
Aprelevka (Moscow Oblast)
26.10.2019
26.10.2019
Krasnogorsk (Moscow Oblast)
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
26.10.2019 27.10.2019
Kotel’niki (Moscow Oblast)
27.10.2019
Открытый турнир «Осенний Дебют»
Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)
27.10.2019
Nizhny Novgorod (Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)
27.10.2019
27.10.2019
Krasnogorsk (Moscow Oblast)
27.10.2019
27.10.2019
Domodedovo (Moscow Oblast)
27.10.2019
27.10.2019
St Petersburg (St.-Petersburg)
29.10.2019 31.10.2019
29.10.2019 31.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
29.10.2019 31.10.2019
29.10.2019 31.10.2019
Moscow (Moscow)
31.10.2019 03.11.2019
31.10.2019 03.11.2019
Zvezdniy gorodok (Moscow Oblast)
31.10.2019 02.11.2019
31.10.2019 02.11.2019
Kazan’ (Tatarstan Republic)
Loading...
Up