Filters
Reset
Sport
Select
Country
Select
Month
Select
Year
2020
Type
Мастер класс
Sport
Reset
- All sports
- Acrobatic Gymnastics
- Aerobic Gymnastics
- Aeromodelling
- Aesthetic Group Gymnastics
- Aikido
- Air athletics
- Airsoft
- All-around dog handlers (Russia)
- All-style karate
- American Football
- Applied sports (Russia)
- Archery
- Armlifting
- Armwrestling
- Artistic Gymnastics
- Athletics
- Badminton
- Ball hockey
- Ballooning
- Baseball
- Basketball
- Belt Wrestling
- Benchrest shooting
- Biathlon
- Billiards
- Bobsleigh
- Boccia
- Bodybuilding
- Bowling
- Boxing
- Bridge
- Buryat wrestling
- Canoe Slalom
- Capoeira
- Checkers
- Cheerleading
- Chess
- Climbing
- Complex competitions
- Complex martial art (Russia)
- Crossbow shooting
- Cross-country skiing
- Crossfit
- Curling
- Cybersports (e-Sports)
- Cycling
- Cynological Sports
- Dance sport
- Darts
- Deaf sport
- Diving
- Drone racing
- Electric shooting
- Equestrian sport
- Fencing
- Field hockey
- Figure Skating
- Fire rescue sport (Russia)
- Floorball
- Flying disk
- Football
- Free-fight
- Freestyle skiing
- Functional all-around
- Gliding
- Go
- Golf
- Gorodki Sport
- Handball
- Handgun shooting (Russia)
- Hand-to-hand fighting sport
- Horting
- Ice Hockey
- Judo
- Jujutsu
- Karate
- Kayaking and Canoeing
- Kempo
- Kendo
- Kickboxing
- Koresh
- Kudo
- Kung fu
- Kyokushin
- lacross
- Luge
- Mas wrestling (Russia)
- Microlights and Paramotors
- Military applied sport (Russia)
- Military hand-to-hand fight (Russia)
- Military-sports all-around (Russia)
- Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
- Model Auto Racing
- Modelshipbuilding and modelship sport
- Motorcycling
- Motor Sport
- Mountaneering
- Nordic combined
- Nordic walking
- Novus
- OFP
- Online running
- Oriental Marial Arts
- Orienteering
- Paddle sailing (Russia)
- Paintball
- Parachuting
- Parkour
- Petanque
- Pigeon racing
- pionerball
- Poker
- Polyathlon
- Power and Glider Aerobatics
- Powerboating
- Powerlifting
- Practical Shooting
- Radio Sport
- Rafting
- Regbol
- Regular weapon shooting (Russia)
- Rhythmic Gymnastics
- Rock'n'Roll Acrobatic
- Roller Sports
- Rotorcraft
- Rowing
- Rugby
- Russian lapta
- Sailing
- Sambo
- Savate boxing
- Service biathlon (Russia)
- Shooting
- Sjoelbak
- Skateboarding
- Skiing
- Ski-jumping
- Sleddog Sports
- Slingshotting
- Snowboarding
- Softball
- Spartakiad
- Special service all-round (Russia)
- Special service biathlon (Russia)
- Speed Skating
- Sport events
- Sport Fishing
- Sports, Aerobics and Fitness
- Sports for persons with intellectual disabilities
- Sports for persons with physical impairment
- Sports for persons with visual impairment
- Sports tourism
- Squash
- Streetlifting
- Strongmen
- Sumo
- Surfing
- Swimming
- Synchronized swimming
- Table tennis
- Taekwondo ITF
- Taekwondo WTF
- Tennis
- Thai boxing
- Trampoline
- Triathlon
- Tug of War
- Underwater sports
- Unifight
- Volleyball
- Wakeboarding
- Water polo
- Water skiing
- Weight-lifting
- Weightlifting
- Winter swimming
- workout
- Wrestling
- Wushu
- Yoga
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
L
M
N
O
P
P
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
W
W
Y
Country
Reset
- All countries
- Russia
- Belarus
- Ukraine
- Armenia
- Azerbaijan
- Kyrgyz Republic
- Georgia
- Albania
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Australia
- Austria
- Bahrain
- Belgium
- Bermuda
- Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Costa Rica
- Croatia
- Cuba
- Cyprus
- Czechia
- Denmark
- Egypt
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Germany
- Gibraltar
- Greece
- Honduras
- Hong Kong
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Liechtenstein
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Macedonia
- Malaysia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Nepal
- Netherlands
- New Zealand
- Norway
- Oman
- Pakistan
- Palestinian Territory
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Qatar
- Romania
- Rwanda
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea
- Spain
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Turkmenistan
- United Arab Emirates
- United Kingdom
- United States
- Uzbekistan
R
B
U
A
K
G
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
found 25 events
found 25 events
Calendar of events in all sports, 2020,
Filter
All
Calendar of events in all sports, 2020,
found 25 events
Произошла ошибка. Перезагрузите страницу и попробуйте ещё раз
Sport
Select
Country
Select
2020
Мастер класс
Calendar and schedule of events , 2020. Professional and amateur tournaments. for kids and adults. Apply to participate. Full list of of competitions.
Reset filters
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
All
May
|
Figure Skating
Мастер-класс "Эмоции Тела" с тренером ОЛИМПИЙСКИХ ЧЕМПИОНОВ Николаем Морозовым
18.05.2020
- 18.05.2020
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
June
|
|
July
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс Ольги Капрановой «Красивые стопы»
05.07.2020
- 05.07.2020
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
August
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер–Класс под руководством Олимпийской Чемпионки ВЕРЫ БИРЮКОВОЙ
28.08.2020
- 28.08.2020
Domodedovo
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс с чемпионкой юношеских олимпийских игр Ириной Анненковой
29.08.2020
- 29.08.2020
Yekaterinburg
(Sverdlovskaya Oblast’)
|
September
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-Класс под руководством Олимпийской Чемпионки Маргариты Мамун
05.09.2020
- 06.09.2020
Voronezh
(Voronezhskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс с Олимпийской чемпионкой - Олесей Белугиной
06.09.2020
- 06.09.2020
Krasnogorsk
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
МАСТЕР-КЛАСС ПО ПРЕДМЕТНОЙ ПОДГОТОВКЕ И ХОРЕОГРАФИИ
06.09.2020
- 06.09.2020
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
МАСТЕР КЛАСС с МЕЛИТИНОЙ СТАНЮТОЙ
29.09.2020
- 29.09.2020
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
October
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-Класс под руководством Заслуженного Мастера Спорта, Чемпионки Мира и Европы Александры Солдатовой
11.10.2020
- 11.10.2020
Samara
(Samara Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Авторский Мастер-Класс Яны Кудрявцевой
11.10.2020
- 11.10.2020
Odintsovo
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс с многократной чемпионкой Мира - Мелитиной Станютой
17.10.2020
- 17.10.2020
St Petersburg
(St.-Petersburg)
|
|
|
November
|
Orienteering
Мастер класс по работе с системой хронометража SportIdent и WinOrient
07.11.2020
- 07.11.2020
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс Александры Солдатовой
29.11.2020
- 29.11.2020
Voronezh
(Voronezhskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс Екатерины Пирожковой
29.11.2020
- 29.11.2020
Khimki
(Moscow Oblast)
|
December
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс двукратной олимпийской чемпионки Евгении Канаевой
06.12.2020
- 06.12.2020
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс по жонглированию и предметной подготовке
06.12.2020
- 06.12.2020
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Figure Skating
Мастер-класс от клуба "I LIKE ICE" с Ольгой Марковой и Николаем Морозовым для тренеров
15.12.2020
- 15.12.2020
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс ЗМС многократной чемпионки Европы и мира Александры Солдатовой
26.12.2020
- 26.12.2020
Khimki
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Loading...
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
All
Filter
All
Up