Filters
Reset
Sport
Select
Country
Russia
Country Region
Select
Month
Select
Year
2019
Type
Мастер класс
Sport
Reset
- All sports
- Acrobatic Gymnastics
- Aerobic Gymnastics
- Aeromodelling
- Aesthetic Group Gymnastics
- Aikido
- Air athletics
- Airsoft
- Air Sport Equilibrium
- All-around EMERCOM of Russia (Russia)
- All-style karate
- American Football
- Applied sports (Russia)
- Archery
- Armlifting
- Armwrestling
- Artistic Gymnastics
- Athletics
- Badminton
- Ball hockey
- Ballooning
- Baseball
- Basketball
- Belt Wrestling
- Benchrest shooting
- Biathlon
- Billiards
- Bobsleigh
- Bodybuilding
- Bowling
- Boxing
- Canoe Slalom
- Capoeira
- Checkers
- Cheerleading
- Chess
- Climbing
- Complex competitions
- Complex martial art (Russia)
- Crossbow shooting
- Cross-country skiing
- Curling
- Cybersports (e-Sports)
- Cycling
- Cynological Sports
- Dance sport
- Darts
- Deaf sport
- Diving
- Electric shooting
- Equestrian sport
- Fencing
- Field hockey
- Figure Skating
- Fire rescue sport (Russia)
- Floorball
- Flying disk
- Football
- Freestyle skiing
- Go
- Golf
- Gorodki Sport
- Handball
- Handgun shooting (Russia)
- Hand-to-hand fighting sport
- Ice Hockey
- Judo
- Jujutsu
- Karate
- Kayaking and Canoeing
- Kempo
- Kendo
- Kickboxing
- Kudo
- Kung fu
- Kyokushin
- Luge
- Microlights and Paramotors
- Military applied sport (Russia)
- Military hand-to-hand fight (Russia)
- Military-sports all-around (Russia)
- Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
- Model Auto Racing
- Modelshipbuilding and modelship sport
- Motorcycling
- Motor Sport
- Mountaneering
- Nordic combined
- Nordic walking
- Online cycling
- Online running
- Oriental Marial Arts
- Orienteering
- Paintball
- Parachuting
- Petanque
- Polyathlon
- Powerboating
- Powerlifting
- Practical Shooting
- Radio Sport
- Rafting
- RCTank Modelling Sport
- Rhythmic Gymnastics
- Rock'n'Roll Acrobatic
- Roller Sports
- Rowing
- Rugby
- Russian hammerfight
- Russian lapta
- Sailing
- Sambo
- Savate boxing
- Shooting
- Skateboarding
- Skiing
- Ski-jumping
- Sleddog Sports
- Slingshotting
- Snowboarding
- Softball
- Spartakiad
- Speed Skating
- Sport events
- Sport Fishing
- Sports, Aerobics and Fitness
- Sports for persons with intellectual disabilities
- Sports for persons with physical impairment
- Sports for persons with visual impairment
- Sports tourism
- Squash
- Streetlifting
- Sumo
- Surfing
- Swimming
- Synchronized swimming
- Table tennis
- Taekwondo ITF
- Taekwondo WTF
- Tavreli (Russian chess)
- Tennis
- Thai boxing
- Trampoline
- Triathlon
- Tug of War
- Underwater sports
- Unifight
- Volleyball
- Water polo
- Water skiing
- Weight-lifting
- Weightlifting
- Winter swimming
- Wrestling
- Wushu
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Country
Reset
- All countries
- Russia
- Belarus
- Ukraine
- Armenia
- Azerbaijan
- Kyrgyz Republic
- Georgia
- Worldwide
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Aruba
- Australia
- Austria
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belgium
- Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Botswana
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Croatia
- Curacao
- Cyprus
- Czechia
- Denmark
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- Estonia
- Fiji
- Finland
- France
- Germany
- Greece
- Hong Kong
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Macedonia
- Madagascar
- Malaysia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Monaco
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Namibia
- Nepal
- Netherlands
- New Zealand
- North Korea
- Norway
- Panama
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania
- San Marino
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea
- Spain
- Sri Lanka
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- United Arab Emirates
- United Kingdom
- United States
- Uzbekistan
R
B
U
A
K
G
W
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
P
Q
R
S
T
U
Country Region
Reset
- All regions
- Adygeya Republic
- Altai republic
- Altay Kray
- Amur Oblast
- Arkhangelskaya
- Astrakhanskaya Oblast’
- Autonomous Republic of Crimea
- Bashkortostan Republic
- Belgorod Oblast
- Bryansk Oblast
- Buryatiya Republic
- Chechnya
- Chelyabinsk oblast
- Chuvashia
- Dagestan Republic
- Ingushetiya Republic
- Irkutsk Oblast
- Ivanovskaya Oblast’
- Jewish Autonomous Oblast
- Kabardino-Balkariya Republic
- Kaliningradskaya Oblast’
- Kalmykiya Republic
- Kaluzhskaya Oblast’
- Kamtchatski Kray
- Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic
- Karelia republic
- Kemerovo Oblast
- Khabarovsk
- Khakasiya Republic
- Khanty-Mansia
- Kirovskaya Oblast’
- Komi republic
- Kostroma Oblast
- Krasnodarskiy Kray
- Krasnoyarskiy Kray
- Kurgan Oblast
- Kurskaya Oblast’
- Leningradskaya Oblast'
- Lipetsk Oblast
- Magadan Oblast
- Mariy-El Republic
- Mordoviya Republic
- Moscow
- Moscow Oblast
- Murmansk
- Nenets
- Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
- North Ossetia
- Novgorod Oblast
- Novosibirsk Oblast
- Omskaya Oblast’
- Orel Oblast
- Orenburg Oblast
- Penzenskaya Oblast’
- Perm Krai
- Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray
- Pskov Oblast
- Rostov oblast
- Ryazan Oblast
- Sakhalin Oblast
- Sakha(Yakutia)
- Samara Oblast
- Saratovskaya Oblast
- Sevastopol
- Smolenskaya Oblast’
- Stavropol’ Kray
- St.-Petersburg
- Sverdlovskaya Oblast’
- Tambovskaya Oblast’
- Tatarstan Republic
- Tomsk Oblast
- Transbaikal Region
- Tul’skaya Oblast’
- Tver’ Oblast
- Tyumen’ Oblast
- Tyva Republic
- Udmurtiya Republic
- Ulyanovsk
- Vladimirskaya Oblast’
- Volgograd Oblast
- Vologodskaya Oblast’
- Voronezhskaya Oblast’
- Yamalo-Nenets
- Yaroslavskaya Oblast’
A
B
C
D
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
Y
found 16 events
found 16 events
Calendar of events in all sports, 2019,, Russia
Filter
All
Calendar of events in all sports, 2019,, Russia
found 16 events
Произошла ошибка. Перезагрузите страницу и попробуйте ещё раз
Sport
Select
Russia
Country Region
Select
2019
Мастер класс
Russia
Calendar and schedule of events Russia , 2019. Professional and amateur tournaments. for kids and adults. Apply to participate. Full list of of competitions.
Reset filters
Jan
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Oct
Nov
All
January
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер - Класс по художественной гимнастике с Алиной Ермоловой, 20 января 2019г , Екатерибург
20.01.2019
- 20.01.2019
Yekaterinburg
(Sverdlovskaya Oblast’)
|
March
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс двукратной олимпийской чемпионки Евгении Канаевой
03.03.2019
- 03.03.2019
Novogorsk
(Moscow Oblast)
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс ЗТР Анны Дьяченко (Шумиловой) с участием ЗМС многократной чемпионки Европы и мира Александры Солдатовой
17.03.2019
- 17.03.2019
Novogorsk
(Moscow Oblast)
|
April
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Авторский Мастер-Класс Маргариты Мамун, 07.04.2019, Пенза
07.04.2019
- 07.04.2019
Penza
(Penzenskaya Oblast’)
|
May
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер класс по художественной гимнастике серебрянного призера Олимспийских игр 2012 в Лондоне Дарьи Дмитриевой в Санкт-Петербурге
11.05.2019
- 11.05.2019
St Petersburg
(St.-Petersburg)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер класс ЯНЫ КУДРЯВЦЕВОЙ
26.05.2019
- 26.05.2019
Kazan’
(Tatarstan Republic)
|
June
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Интенсивный мастер-класс Дарьи Зайцевой и Полины Хониной
09.06.2019
- 09.06.2019
Penza
(Penzenskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер класс Александры Солдатовой в центре гимнастики Винер-Усмановой
11.06.2019
- 11.06.2019
Novogorsk
(Moscow Oblast)
|
July
|
Figure Skating
Интенсив по скольжению с Анастасией Гребенкиной
07.07.2019
- 25.08.2019
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
October
|
Wrestling
Мастер-класс Марины Мохнаткиной и Михаила Мохнаткина
12.10.2019
- 12.10.2019
Voronezh
(Voronezhskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Мастер-класс Тренера Сборной России Шаталиной Веры Николаевны
20.10.2019
- 20.10.2019
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Figure Skating
Мастер-класс с Олимпийским Чемпионом Дмитрием Соловьёвым
23.10.2019
- 24.10.2019
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Artistic Gymnastics
«Гимнастика-фантастика! » приуроченный ко Всероссийскому дню гимнастики (ЕКП) Мастер-класс
27.10.2019
- 27.10.2019
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Figure Skating
Интенсив по скольжению с Анастасией Гребенкиной
27.10.2019
- 02.11.2019
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
November
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Благотворительный мастер-класс Анны Дьяченко (Шумиловой)
02.11.2019
- 02.11.2019
Kazan’
(Tatarstan Republic)
|
Loading...
Jan
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Oct
Nov
All
Filter
All
Up