Filters
Reset
Sport
Select
Country
Russia
Country Region
Select
Month
Select
Year
2021
Type
Сборы
Sport
Reset
- All sports
- Acrobatic Gymnastics
- Aerobic Gymnastics
- Aeromodelling
- Aesthetic Group Gymnastics
- Aikido
- Air athletics
- Airsoft
- All-around dog handlers (Russia)
- All-around EMERCOM of Russia (Russia)
- All-style karate
- American Football
- Applied sports (Russia)
- Archery
- Armlifting
- Armwrestling
- Artistic Gymnastics
- Athletics
- Badminton
- Ball hockey
- Ballooning
- Baseball
- Basketball
- Belt Wrestling
- Benchrest shooting
- Biathlon
- Billiards
- Bobsleigh
- Boccia
- Bodybuilding
- Bowling
- Boxing
- Bridge
- Buryat wrestling
- Canoe Slalom
- Capoeira
- Checkers
- Cheerleading
- Chess
- Climbing
- Combat sambo
- Complex competitions
- Complex martial art (Russia)
- Crossbow shooting
- Cross-country skiing
- Crossfit
- Curling
- Cybersports (e-Sports)
- Cycling
- Cynological Sports
- Dance sport
- Darts
- Deaf sport
- Diving
- Electric shooting
- Equestrian sport
- Fencing
- Field hockey
- Figure Skating
- Fire rescue sport (Russia)
- Floorball
- Flying disk
- Football
- Freestyle skiing
- Functional all-around
- Gliding
- Go
- Golf
- Gorodki Sport
- Handball
- Handgun shooting (Russia)
- Hand-to-hand fighting sport
- Hapsagay (Russia)
- Huresh (Russia)
- Ice Hockey
- Judo
- Jujutsu
- Karate
- Kayaking and Canoeing
- Kempo
- Kendo
- Kickboxing
- Koresh
- Kudo
- Kyokushin
- lacross
- Luge
- Mas wrestling (Russia)
- Microlights and Paramotors
- Military applied sport (Russia)
- Military hand-to-hand fight (Russia)
- Military-sports all-around (Russia)
- Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
- Model Auto Racing
- Modelshipbuilding and modelship sport
- Motorcycling
- Motor Sport
- Mountaneering
- Nordic combined
- Nordic walking
- Novus
- OFP
- Oriental Marial Arts
- Orienteering
- Paddle sailing (Russia)
- Paintball
- Parachuting
- Petanque
- pionerball
- Pole Sports
- Polyathlon
- Power and Glider Aerobatics
- Powerboating
- Powerlifting
- Practical Shooting
- Radio Sport
- Rafting
- Regbol
- Regular weapon shooting (Russia)
- Rhythmic Gymnastics
- Rock'n'Roll Acrobatic
- Roller Sports
- Rotorcraft
- Rowing
- Rowing on boats (Russia)
- Rugby
- Russian lapta
- Sailing
- Sambo
- Savate boxing
- Scootering
- Service biathlon (Russia)
- Shooting
- Sjoelbak
- Skateboarding
- Skiing
- Ski-jumping
- Sleddog Sports
- Snowboarding
- Softball
- Spartakiad
- Special service biathlon (Russia)
- Speed Skating
- Sport events
- Sport Fishing
- Sports, Aerobics and Fitness
- Sports for persons with intellectual disabilities
- Sports for persons with physical impairment
- Sports for persons with visual impairment
- Sports tourism
- Squash
- Sumo
- Surfing
- Swimming
- Synchronized swimming
- Table tennis
- Taekwondo ITF
- Taekwondo WTF
- Tennis
- Thai boxing
- Trampoline
- Triathlon
- Tug of War
- Underwater sports
- Unifight
- Volleyball
- Water polo
- Water skiing
- Weight-lifting
- Weightlifting
- Winter swimming
- workout
- Wrestling
- Wushu
- Yakut national jumps (Russia)
- Yoga
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
L
M
N
O
P
P
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
W
W
Y
Country
Reset
- All countries
- Russia
- Belarus
- Ukraine
- Azerbaijan
- Georgia
- Argentina
- Austria
- Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Bulgaria
- Chile
- China
- Croatia
- Czechia
- Egypt
- Estonia
- France
- Germany
- Greece
- Hong Kong
- Hungary
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- Kazakhstan
- Latvia
- Moldova
- Morocco
- Netherlands
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Qatar
- Romania
- Serbia
- Spain
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Turkey
- Uzbekistan
R
B
U
A
G
A
B
C
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
P
Q
R
S
T
U
Country Region
Reset
- All regions
- Adygeya Republic
- Altai republic
- Altay Kray
- Amur Oblast
- Arkhangelskaya
- Astrakhanskaya Oblast’
- Autonomous Republic of Crimea
- Bashkortostan Republic
- Belgorod Oblast
- Bryansk Oblast
- Buryatiya Republic
- Chechnya
- Chelyabinsk oblast
- Chuvashia
- Dagestan Republic
- Ingushetiya Republic
- Irkutsk Oblast
- Ivanovskaya Oblast’
- Jewish Autonomous Oblast
- Kabardino-Balkariya Republic
- Kaliningradskaya Oblast’
- Kalmykiya Republic
- Kaluzhskaya Oblast’
- Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic
- Karelia republic
- Kemerovo Oblast
- Khabarovsk
- Khakasiya Republic
- Khanty-Mansia
- Kirovskaya Oblast’
- Komi republic
- Kostroma Oblast
- Krasnodarskiy Kray
- Krasnoyarskiy Kray
- Kurgan Oblast
- Kurskaya Oblast’
- Leningradskaya Oblast'
- Lipetsk Oblast
- Magadan Oblast
- Mariy-El Republic
- Mordoviya Republic
- Moscow
- Moscow Oblast
- Murmansk
- Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
- North Ossetia
- Novgorod Oblast
- Novosibirsk Oblast
- Omskaya Oblast’
- Orel Oblast
- Orenburg Oblast
- Penzenskaya Oblast’
- Perm Krai
- Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray
- Pskov Oblast
- Rostov oblast
- Ryazan Oblast
- Sakhalin Oblast
- Sakha(Yakutia)
- Samara Oblast
- Saratovskaya Oblast
- Sevastopol
- Smolenskaya Oblast’
- Stavropol’ Kray
- St.-Petersburg
- Sverdlovskaya Oblast’
- Tambovskaya Oblast’
- Tatarstan Republic
- Tomsk Oblast
- Transbaikal Region
- Tul’skaya Oblast’
- Tver’ Oblast
- Tyumen’ Oblast
- Tyva Republic
- Udmurtiya Republic
- Ulyanovsk
- Vladimirskaya Oblast’
- Volgograd Oblast
- Vologodskaya Oblast’
- Voronezhskaya Oblast’
- Yamalo-Nenets
- Yaroslavskaya Oblast’
A
B
C
D
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
Y
found 42 events
found 42 events
Calendar of events in all sports, 2021,, Russia
Filter
All
Calendar of events in all sports, 2021,, Russia
found 42 events
Произошла ошибка. Перезагрузите страницу и попробуйте ещё раз
Sport
Select
Russia
Country Region
Select
2021
Сборы
Russia
Calendar and schedule of events Russia , 2021. Professional and amateur tournaments. for kids and adults. Apply to participate. Full list of of competitions.
Reset filters
Jan
Feb
Mar
Jun
Jul
Aug
All
January
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
УТС под руководством олимпийской чемпионки Олеси Белугиной
02.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Svetlogorsk
(Kaliningradskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Спортивный сбор, в рамках развития художественной гимнастики при участии тренера Чемпионки Европы и победительницы Кубка Мира
02.01.2021
- 09.01.2021
Yeysk
(Krasnodarskiy Kray)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Зимние всероссийские сборы с Лигой фигурного катания
02.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Aleksandrov
(Vladimirskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Зимние учебно-тренировочные сборы под руководством МСМК, чемпионки Европы Александры Ермаковой
02.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Pokrovskoye
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочные сборы под руководством олимпийской чемпионки Олеси Белугиной
02.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Svetlogorsk
(Kaliningradskaya Oblast’)
|
Figure Skating
Зимние сборы в Москве под руководством Олимпийской чемпионки Татьяны Волосожар
02.01.2021
- 02.01.2021
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Figure Skating
УТС с ЗТР Кудрявцевым В.Н и Чемодановым С.В
02.01.2021
- 12.01.2021
Kalyazin
(Tver’ Oblast)
|
|
Figure Skating
Зимние сборы для взрослых фигуристов
02.01.2021
- 02.01.2021
Sochi
(Krasnodarskiy Kray)
|
Figure Skating
Зимние всероссийские сборы с Лигой фигурного катания
02.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Sergiyev Posad
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Зимние открытые городские сборы под руководством СК PIROUETTE «Новогодние каникулы»
03.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Зимние сборы в центре гимнастики ЗТР Е.Л. Карпушенко
03.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Зимние сборы клуба «ОЛИМПИЯ ИСКА»
03.01.2021
- 14.01.2021
Gorki-10
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Тренировочный сбор от Спортивного Клуба «Школа Ольги Капрановой»
03.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Odintsovo
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочные сборы «ПОБЕДА С НАМИ!»
03.01.2021
- 09.01.2021
Nizhny Tagil
(Sverdlovskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Зимние тренировочные сборы Центра гимнастики Ирины Винер-Усмановой
03.01.2021
- 12.01.2021
Novogorsk
(Moscow Oblast)
|
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Зимние учебно-тренировочные сборы школы художественной гимнастики «Грация-М»
04.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Спортивные сборы Центра художественной гимнастики №1
04.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Открытый тренировочный сбор в г. Омске под руководством центра GRACE
04.01.2021
- 10.01.2021
Omsk
(Omskaya Oblast’)
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочные сборы РФСО Спартак
12.01.2021
- 19.01.2021
Bol’shoy Sukhodol
(Nizhny Novgorod Oblast)
|
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочные сборы под руководством Садыровой Ирины Юрьевны
24.01.2021
- 31.01.2021
Dubna
(Moscow Oblast)
|
February
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Сборы под руководством МС и члена сборной Латвии по художественной гимнастике, главного тренера Мизенко В.С.
15.02.2021
- 20.02.2021
Moscow
(Moscow)
|
March
|
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочные сборы под руководством Садыровой Ирины Юрьевны
17.03.2021
- 24.03.2021
Dubna
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочные сборы под руководством Заслуженного мастера спорта России Малыгиной Екатерины
19.03.2021
- 26.03.2021
Mytishchi
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Figure Skating
Ледовые сборы с А.М.Чувиляевым в Смоленске
20.03.2021
- 28.03.2021
Smolensk
(Smolenskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Весенние тренировочные сборы Центра гимнастики Ирины Винер-Усмановой
20.03.2021
- 28.03.2021
Novogorsk
(Moscow Oblast)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочные сборы АНО «СК «Северная Звезда» «ДОСТИЖЕНИЕ»
20.03.2021
- 28.03.2021
Krasnyy Bor
(Smolenskaya Oblast’)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочный сбор в Подмосковье под руководством Чемпионки Мира и Европы Кондаковой Дарьи
22.03.2021
- 28.03.2021
Naro-Fominsk
(Moscow Oblast)
|
June
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
1 смена - Учебно-тренировочные сборы «Прыжок в мечту!»
19.06.2021
- 03.07.2021
Vityazevo
(Krasnodarskiy Kray)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочный сбор «Совершенство»- 2 смены
25.06.2021
- 11.07.2021
Vityazevo
(Krasnodarskiy Kray)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Спортивные сборы Olympico под именем олимпийской чемпионки Юлии Барсуковой
28.06.2021
- 03.08.2021
Sochi
(Krasnodarskiy Kray)
|
July
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Учебно-тренировочный сбор «Вдохновляя поколение»
13.07.2021
- 23.07.2021
Kaliningrad
(Kaliningradskaya Oblast’)
|
August
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Спортивный сбор, в рамках развития в Краснодарском крае и регионах Российской Федерации
01.08.2021
- 10.08.2021
Anapa
(Krasnodarskiy Kray)
|
Figure Skating
Ледовые сборы с А.М.Чувиляевым в Смоленске
02.08.2021
- 22.08.2021
Smolensk
(Smolenskaya Oblast’)
|
Loading...
Jan
Feb
Mar
Jun
Jul
Aug
All
Filter
All
Up