Filters
Reset
Sport
Select
Country
Russia
Country Region
Select
Month
December
Year
2023
Type
Select
Sport
Reset
- All sports
- Acrobatic Gymnastics
- Aerial gymnastics
- Aerobic Gymnastics
- Aeromodelling
- Aesthetic Group Gymnastics
- Aikido
- Air athletics
- Airsoft
- All-around dog handlers (Russia)
- All-style karate
- American Football
- Applied sports (Russia)
- Archery
- Armwrestling
- Artistic Gymnastics
- Athletics
- Badminton
- Ball hockey
- Ballooning
- Baseball
- Basketball
- Belt Wrestling
- Benchrest shooting
- Biathlon
- Billiards
- Bobsleigh
- Boccia
- Bodybuilding
- Bowling
- Boxing
- Bridge
- Canoe Slalom
- Capoeira
- Checkers
- Cheerleading
- Chess
- Climbing
- Complex martial art (Russia)
- Crossbow shooting
- Cross-country skiing
- Crossminton
- Curling
- Cybersports (e-Sports)
- Cycling
- Cynological Sports
- Dance sport
- Darts
- Deaf sport
- Diving
- Drone racing
- Equestrian sport
- Fencing
- Field hockey
- Figure Skating
- Fire rescue sport (Russia)
- Floorball
- Flying disk
- Football
- Freestyle skiing
- Functional all-around
- Gliding
- Go
- Golf
- Gorodki Sport
- Handball
- Handgun shooting (Russia)
- Hand-to-hand fighting sport
- Hapkido
- Huresh (Russia)
- Ice Hockey
- Icestock sport
- Judo
- Jujutsu
- Karate
- Kayaking and Canoeing
- Kendo
- Kickboxing
- Koresh
- Kudo
- Kyokushin
- Lifesaving sport
- Luge
- Mas wrestling (Russia)
- Microlights and Paramotors
- Military applied sport (Russia)
- Military hand-to-hand fight (Russia)
- Military-sports all-around (Russia)
- Mixed Martial Arts (MMA)
- Model Auto Racing
- Modelshipbuilding and modelship sport
- Motorcycling
- Motor Sport
- Mountaneering
- Nordic combined
- Novus
- Online running
- Oriental Marial Arts
- Orienteering
- Paintball
- Parachuting
- Pole Sports
- Polyathlon
- Power and Glider Aerobatics
- Powerboating
- Powerlifting
- Practical Shooting
- Profight-mix
- Radio Sport
- Rafting
- Regbol
- Regular weapon shooting (Russia)
- Rhythmic Gymnastics
- Rock'n'Roll Acrobatic
- Roller Sports
- Rotorcraft
- Rowing
- Rugby
- Russian lapta
- Sailing
- Sambo
- Savate boxing
- Scootering
- Service biathlon (Russia)
- Shooting
- Skateboarding
- Skiing
- Ski-jumping
- Sleddog Sports
- Snowboarding
- Softball
- Spartakiad
- Special service biathlon (Russia)
- Speed Skating
- Sport events
- Sport Fishing
- Sports, Aerobics and Fitness
- Sports for persons with intellectual disabilities
- Sports for persons with physical impairment
- Sports for persons with visual impairment
- Sports tourism
- Squash
- Streetlifting
- Sumo
- Surfing
- Swimming
- Synchronized swimming
- Table tennis
- Taekwondo GTF
- Taekwondo ITF
- Taekwondo WTF
- Tennis
- Thai boxing
- Trampoline
- Triathlon
- Tug of War
- Underwater sports
- Unifight
- Volleyball
- Water polo
- Water skiing
- Weight-lifting
- Weightlifting
- Winter swimming
- workout
- Wrestling
- Wushu
- Yoga
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
W
W
Y
Country
Reset
- All countries
- Russia
- Belarus
- Ukraine
- Armenia
- Worldwide
- Kazakhstan
- Spain
- Thailand
- Uzbekistan
R
B
U
A
W
K
S
T
U
Country Region
Reset
- All regions
- Altay Kray
- Amur Oblast
- Arkhangelskaya
- Astrakhanskaya Oblast’
- Autonomous Republic of Crimea
- Bashkortostan Republic
- Belgorod Oblast
- Bryansk Oblast
- Chechnya
- Chelyabinsk oblast
- Chuvashia
- Dagestan Republic
- Irkutsk Oblast
- Ivanovskaya Oblast’
- Kabardino-Balkariya Republic
- Kaliningradskaya Oblast’
- Kalmykiya Republic
- Kaluzhskaya Oblast’
- Kamtchatski Kray
- Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic
- Karelia republic
- Kemerovo Oblast
- Khabarovsk
- Khakasiya Republic
- Khanty-Mansia
- Kirovskaya Oblast’
- Komi republic
- Kostroma Oblast
- Krasnodarskiy Kray
- Krasnoyarskiy Kray
- Kurgan Oblast
- Kurskaya Oblast’
- Leningradskaya Oblast'
- Lipetsk Oblast
- Magadan Oblast
- Mariy-El Republic
- Mordoviya Republic
- Moscow
- Moscow Oblast
- Murmansk
- Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
- North Ossetia
- Novgorod Oblast
- Novosibirsk Oblast
- Omskaya Oblast’
- Orenburg Oblast
- Penzenskaya Oblast’
- Perm Krai
- Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray
- Pskov Oblast
- Rostov oblast
- Ryazan Oblast
- Sakhalin Oblast
- Sakha(Yakutia)
- Samara Oblast
- Saratovskaya Oblast
- Sevastopol
- Smolenskaya Oblast’
- Stavropol’ Kray
- St.-Petersburg
- Sverdlovskaya Oblast’
- Tambovskaya Oblast’
- Tatarstan Republic
- Tomsk Oblast
- Transbaikal Region
- Tver’ Oblast
- Tyumen’ Oblast
- Tyva Republic
- Udmurtiya Republic
- Ulyanovsk
- Vladimirskaya Oblast’
- Volgograd Oblast
- Vologodskaya Oblast’
- Voronezhskaya Oblast’
- Yamalo-Nenets
- Yaroslavskaya Oblast’
A
B
C
D
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
Y
found 2366 events
found 2366 events
Calendar of events in all sports, december 2023,, Russia
Filter
December
Calendar of events in all sports, december 2023,, Russia
found 2366 events
Произошла ошибка. Перезагрузите страницу и попробуйте ещё раз
Sport
Select
Russia
Country Region
Select
2023
Type
Select
Russia
Calendar and schedule of events Russia december, 2023. Professional and amateur tournaments. for kids and adults. Apply to participate. Full list of of competitions.
Reset filters
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
All
|
Football
Спартакиада муниципальных районов Хабаровского края "Сельские спортивные игры" - мини-футбол
01.12.2023
- 03.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
Всероссийский физкультурно-спортивный комплекс 'ГТО'
Акция по пропаганде ВФСК ГТО, посвящённая международному дню инвалидов
01.12.2023
- 01.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
Athletics
Межрегиональные соревнования среди СШ, СШОР "Метелица"
01.12.2023
- 04.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
Ice Hockey
XIII комплексная Универсиада студентов образовательных организаций высшего образования Хабаровского края и Еврейской автономной области на 2023 / 2024 учебный год - хоккей
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
Boxing
XIII комплексная Универсиада студентов образовательных организаций высшего образования Хабаровского края и Еврейской автономной области на 2023 / 2024 учебный год - бокс
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
Sports for persons with intellectual disabilities
Первенство Хабаровского края (настольный теннис)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
|
|
|
Athletics
Межрегиональные соревнования среди СШ, СШОР "Метелица"
01.12.2023
- 04.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
Judo
Межрегиональные соревнования "Новогодний турнир"
01.12.2023
- 04.12.2023
Khabarovsk
(Khabarovsk)
|
Aeromodelling
Кубок Республики Башкортостан среди мужчин
и женщин, по дисциплине F-1E
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Askarovo
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Biathlon
Первенство Республики Башкортостан (юноши,
девушки 2003-2008 г.р.)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Handball
Первенство Республики Башкортостан среди
юношей 2007 г. р. и младше
01.12.2023
- 03.12.2023
Sterlitamak
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Weight-lifting
Чемпионат РБ, Первенство среди ветеранов
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Sterlitamak
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Sport events
Соревнования по киокушин в рамках "XIX
Международного форума боевых искусств"
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Hand-to-hand fighting sport
Первенство ПФО (12-13,14-15, 16-17 лет и 18-21 год)
01.12.2023
- 03.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Hand-to-hand fighting sport
Чемпионат ПФО (мужчины и женщины)
01.12.2023
- 03.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
|
Sambo
Республиканский турнир на призы Главы Администрации г.Давлеканово
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Davlekanovo
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Sambo
Первенство Респуб.Башкортостан до 23х лет
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Sambo
Всероссийский турнир на призы ЗМС СССР
А.Г.Яковлева
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Aerobic Gymnastics
Республиканские соревнования "Аэробика вокруг ёлки"
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Birsk
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Sports for persons with physical impairment
Кубок Республики Башкортостан по спорту лиц с ПОДА (танцы на колясках)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Sports for persons with intellectual disabilities
Кубок России по спорту ЛИН (горнолыжный спорт)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Beloretsk
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Deaf sport
Кубок РБ по спорту глухих (пулевая стрельба)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Salavat
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Dance sport
Чемпионат и Первенство Республики
Башкортостан
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Triathlon
Чемпионат Республики Башкортостан,
посвященный 100-летию со дня образования МС РБ. Мужчины, женщины 14 лет и старше (турнир РТТ кат. 3)
01.12.2023
- 08.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Taekwondo WTF
Межрегиональные соревнования открытое первенство СК "Гаскар" по тхэквондо (ВТФ)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Первенство Республики Башкортостан среди
старших юниоров по хоккею с мячом (2005 г.р. и младше)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Checkers
Кубок Республики Башкортостан по
стоклеточным шашкам среди мужчин и женщин
01.12.2023
- 05.12.2023
Ishimbay
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Checkers
Этап кубка Республики Башкортостан по русским шашкам «Мемориал памяти Лидии Ильясовой»
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Checkers
Этап Кубка Республики Башкортостан по русским шашкам «Открытый турнир памяти А.К. Фаткуллина»
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Sterlitamak
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Aesthetic Group Gymnastics
Этап Кубка Республики Башкортостан по русским шашкам «Мемориал памяти В.Д. Чернышева»
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ufa
(Bashkortostan Republic)
|
Chess
Ежегодная областная Спартакиада среди команд обучающихся образовательных организаций, реализующих программы высшего образования - Шахматы
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Table tennis
Областная Спартакиада среди воспитанников общеобразовательных организаций для обучающихся с ограниченными возможностями здоровья и общеобразовательной санаторной школы-интерната - Настольный теннис и русские шашки
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Basketball
Первенство Калужской области среди ветеранов
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Billiards
Первенство Калужской области «Свободная пирамида»(мальчики и девочки до 13 лет, юноши и девушки до 16 лет, юниоры и юниорки от 16 до 19 лет)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Billiards
Чемпионат Калужской области «Комбинированнаяпирамида» (мужчины)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Boxing
Областные соревнования на приз почетногогражданина Калужской области, города Кирова и Кировского района Генерала Армии ИсаковаВладимира Ильича
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kirov
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Skiing
Областные соревнования (слалом-гигант, юноши, девушки 12-13; 14-15 лет, мальчики, девочки 8-9; 10-11 лет)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Darts
Кубок Калужской области (спортивная дисциплина – американский крикет)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Darts
Кубок Калужской области (спортивная дисциплина – сектор – 20, набор очков, большой раунд)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Judo
Областные соревнования (Новогодний турнир)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Jujutsu
Чемпионат и первенство Калужской области
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
|
Athletics
Областные соревнования на призы ЗМС России О. Зыкиной
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Table tennis
Чемпионат Калужской области (мужчины, женщины)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Sport events
Областные соревнования (роуп скиппинг)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Obninsk
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Современное пятиборье
Первенство Калужской области (троеборье)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Artistic Gymnastics
Областные соревнования, посвященные Новому 2024году
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Obninsk
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Sports tourism
Областные соревнования на пешеходных дистанциях в закрытых помещениях
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Sport events
Физкультурно-спортивный праздник «Поверь в себя!»,посвященный декаде инвалидов
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Sports for persons with physical impairment
Чемпионат и первенство Калужской области поплаванию (бассейн 50 м)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Deaf sport
Первенство Калужской области по спорту глухих(бадминтон)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Unifight
Чемпионат и первенство Калужской области
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Medyn'
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Fencing
Кубок Калужской области (шпага, мужчины, женщины)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Ice Hockey
Областные соревнования, посвященные Всероссийскому дню хоккея
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Diving
Всероссийские соревнования «Трудовые резервы» (этап)
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Kaluga
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Artistic Gymnastics
Международные соревнования «Золотая чайка»
01.12.2023
- 07.12.2023
Obninsk
(Kaluzhskaya Oblast’)
|
Basketball
Краевые соревнования средишкольных команд (Чемпионат)«КЭС-БАСКЕТ» - 2 этапвсероссийских соревнованийсезона 2024-2025
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Swimming
Краевые соревнования«Приморская волна»
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Thai boxing
Краевой турнирпамяти Е.М. Орлова
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Weightlifting
Краевой турнир на призВ.К.Арсеньева
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Arsen'yev
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Badminton
Первенство Приморского края/личное/
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
|
Kickboxing
Чемпионат и ПервенствоПриморского края/К1/фулл-контакт/
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Speed Skating
Межрегиональныесоревнования поконькобежному спорту/шорт-трек/
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Ussuriysk
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Table tennis
Первенство Приморского края
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Swimming
Первенство Приморского края/бассейн 25 м/
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Arsen'yev
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Acrobatic Gymnastics
Кубок Приморского края
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Artëm
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Wrestling
Кубок Приморского края/вольная борьба/
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
|
|
Football
Краевые соревнования/мини-футбол/
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Spassk-Dal'niy
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Первенство Приморского края
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Краевые соревнования похудожественной гимнастике
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Nakhodka
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Chess
Чемпионат Приморского края/командный/
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Vladivostok
(Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray)
|
Basketball
Кубок Псковской области среди мужских клубных команд
01.12.2023
- 31.12.2023
Pskov
(Pskov Oblast)
|
Loading...
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
All
Filter
December
Up