Filters
Reset
Sport
Select
Country
Russia
Country Region
Voronezhskaya Oblast’
Month
November
Year
2019
Type
Соревнования
Sport
Reset
- All sports
- Acrobatic Gymnastics
- Artistic Gymnastics
- Athletics
- Basketball
- Benchrest shooting
- Billiards
- Boxing
- Chess
- Climbing
- Cross-country skiing
- Cycling
- Dance sport
- Deaf sport
- Diving
- Equestrian sport
- Figure Skating
- Football
- Handball
- Judo
- Karate
- Kendo
- Kickboxing
- Kyokushin
- Orienteering
- Powerlifting
- Rhythmic Gymnastics
- Rugby
- Sambo
- Sports for persons with visual impairment
- Swimming
- Taekwondo WTF
- Trampoline
- Volleyball
- Wrestling
A
B
C
D
E
F
H
J
K
O
P
R
S
T
V
W
Country
Reset
- All countries
- Russia
- Belarus
- Ukraine
- Armenia
- Azerbaijan
- Kyrgyz Republic
- Georgia
- Worldwide
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Aruba
- Australia
- Austria
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belgium
- Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Botswana
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Cameroon
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Croatia
- Curacao
- Cyprus
- Czechia
- Denmark
- Dominican Republic
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- Estonia
- Fiji
- Finland
- France
- Germany
- Greece
- Hong Kong
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- Iran
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Macedonia
- Madagascar
- Malaysia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Monaco
- Mongolia
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Namibia
- Nepal
- Netherlands
- New Zealand
- North Korea
- Norway
- Panama
- Peru
- Philippines
- Poland
- Portugal
- Puerto Rico
- Qatar
- Romania
- San Marino
- Senegal
- Serbia
- Seychelles
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- South Korea
- Spain
- Sri Lanka
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Taiwan
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- United Arab Emirates
- United Kingdom
- United States
- Uzbekistan
R
B
U
A
K
G
W
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
P
Q
R
S
T
U
Country Region
Reset
- All regions
- Adygeya Republic
- Altai republic
- Altay Kray
- Amur Oblast
- Arkhangelskaya
- Astrakhanskaya Oblast’
- Autonomous Republic of Crimea
- Bashkortostan Republic
- Belgorod Oblast
- Bryansk Oblast
- Buryatiya Republic
- Chechnya
- Chelyabinsk oblast
- Chuvashia
- Dagestan Republic
- Ingushetiya Republic
- Irkutsk Oblast
- Ivanovskaya Oblast’
- Jewish Autonomous Oblast
- Kabardino-Balkariya Republic
- Kaliningradskaya Oblast’
- Kalmykiya Republic
- Kaluzhskaya Oblast’
- Kamtchatski Kray
- Karachayevo-Cherkesiya Republic
- Karelia republic
- Kemerovo Oblast
- Khabarovsk
- Khakasiya Republic
- Khanty-Mansia
- Kirovskaya Oblast’
- Komi republic
- Kostroma Oblast
- Krasnodarskiy Kray
- Krasnoyarskiy Kray
- Kurgan Oblast
- Kurskaya Oblast’
- Leningradskaya Oblast'
- Lipetsk Oblast
- Magadan Oblast
- Mariy-El Republic
- Mordoviya Republic
- Moscow
- Moscow Oblast
- Murmansk
- Nenets
- Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
- North Ossetia
- Novgorod Oblast
- Novosibirsk Oblast
- Omskaya Oblast’
- Orel Oblast
- Orenburg Oblast
- Penzenskaya Oblast’
- Perm Krai
- Primorskiy (Maritime) Kray
- Pskov Oblast
- Rostov oblast
- Ryazan Oblast
- Sakhalin Oblast
- Sakha(Yakutia)
- Samara Oblast
- Saratovskaya Oblast
- Sevastopol
- Smolenskaya Oblast’
- Stavropol’ Kray
- St.-Petersburg
- Sverdlovskaya Oblast’
- Tambovskaya Oblast’
- Tatarstan Republic
- Tomsk Oblast
- Transbaikal Region
- Tul’skaya Oblast’
- Tver’ Oblast
- Tyumen’ Oblast
- Tyva Republic
- Udmurtiya Republic
- Ulyanovsk
- Vladimirskaya Oblast’
- Volgograd Oblast
- Vologodskaya Oblast’
- Voronezhskaya Oblast’
- Yamalo-Nenets
- Yaroslavskaya Oblast’
A
B
C
D
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
Y
found 20 events
found 20 events
Calendar of events in all sports, november 2019,, Voronezhskaya Oblast’
Filter
November
Calendar of events in all sports, november 2019,, Voronezhskaya Oblast’
found 20 events
Произошла ошибка. Перезагрузите страницу и попробуйте ещё раз
Sport
Select
Russia
Voronezhskaya Oblast’
2019
Соревнования
Voronezhskaya Oblast’
Calendar and schedule of events Voronezhskaya Oblast’ november, 2019. Professional and amateur tournaments. for kids and adults. Apply to participate. Full list of of competitions.
Reset filters
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
All
|
|
Kickboxing
Традиционный V турнир памяти майора УФНСи Переславцева Д.С.
01.11.2019
- 30.11.2019
Voronezh
|
|
Figure Skating
Открытое первенство города Лиски "Хрустальный лед-2019"
01.11.2019
- 02.11.2019
Liski
|
Kickboxing
Матчевая встреча между командами Сборная ЦФО и Сборная Санкт-Петербурга
01.11.2019
- 01.11.2019
Novaya Usman'
|
Judo
Первенство СК «Олимпик» ГБОУ ДО ВО «СДЮСШОР №33», «День народного единства»
02.11.2019
- 03.11.2019
Voronezh
|
|
Powerlifting
Всероссийский мастерский турнир по силовым видам спорта "Ярость Викинга"
02.11.2019
- 03.11.2019
Voronezh
|
|
Boxing
Турнир класса «Б» Посвященный Дню сотрудника органов внутренних дел
05.11.2019
- 09.11.2019
Borisoglebsk
|
|
|
|
Wrestling
Межрегиональный турнир(вольная борьба) на кубок казачьего атамана Ермака
15.11.2019
- 16.11.2019
Voronezh
|
|
Swimming
Первенство г. Воронежа среди девушек и юношей 2007- 2008 г.
21.11.2019
- 22.11.2019
Voronezh
|
|
|
Wrestling
Межрегиональный турнир по вольной борьбе имени В.М. Скуднева
30.11.2019
- 01.12.2019
Voronezh
|
Loading...
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
All
Filter
November
Up